The ad Jaguar XF estate car for sale by auction has been sold and is not included in the search!
Similar ads
Sold
1/12
Brand:
Jaguar
Model:
XF
Type:
estate car
Year of manufacture:
2015
First registration:
2015-07-16
Mileage:
165,360 km
Load capacity:
437 kg
Net weight:
1,953 kg
Gross weight:
2,390 kg
Location:
Sweden Gothenburg6617 km from you
Placed on:
Sep 11, 2024
Seller stock ID:
7218576
Auction:
1
Execution date:
2024-09-10 10:24
Ending date:
2024-09-15 18:14
Description
Overall dimensions:
4.966 m × 1.877 m × 1.511 m
Engine
Power:
200 HP (147 kW)
Fuel:
gas
Gearbox
Type:
automatic
Cabin
Air conditioner:
Climate control:
Cruise control:
Navigation:
Seat heater:
Autoradio:
CD
Powered windows:
Electrically operated mirrors:
Reverse camera:
Condition
Condition:
used
Technical inspection valid till:
2025-02-28
More details
Colour:
black
NOTE! DURING THE CURRENT CORONA-SITUATION: Kvdpro.com can help you arrange transport to the nearest Swedish port. Email customer service on info@kvdpro.com to book transport.
Bromsskivor fram börjar bli slitna
EXTERIOR:
Flertal lackskador, stenskott, dörruppslag och repor, Bilen är delvis omlackerad, med bitvis dåligt utfört arbete. HB dörr dåligt omlackerad vågigt
INTERIOR:
Invändigt några repor, fläckar och märken. Insynsskydd medföljer ej
TECHNOLOGY AND EQUIPMENT:
Nyckel/ar. skadad.
Previous owners: 3
License number: KWO957
Service history: Service utförd vid följande mil: 2285, 4159, 5462, 7507, 9441, 11468, 13892, 15351 senast 2023-10-25
Service book: Loose papers
Number of keys: 2
Finish: Metallic
Textile: Full leather
New car warranty: Not examined
Collision warranty: Not examined
Tax fee (yearly): 2563 SEK
Max pull weight: 1 110 kg
CO2-emission (diesel): 139 g/km
Tax weight: 1 950 kg
Sold in sweden: Yes
Exportable: Yes
Deductible VAT: No
2.2 i4D Sportbrake
2015
Bluetooth
Elstol passagerarplats
Xenon-ljus
AUX-ingång
Eldriven baklucka
Elstol förarplats
Eluppvärmd vindruta
Nyckellöst startsystem
Rattvärme
USB-ingång
PercentIconNO deductible VAT