The ad Starke Arvid 14000 glass transport trailer for sale by auction has been sold and is not included in the search!
Similar ads
Sold
1/9
Brand:
Starke Arvid
Model:
14000
Type:
glass transport trailer
Year of manufacture:
2017
Location:
Sweden Karlstad6609 km from you
Placed on:
Sep 7, 2024
Seller stock ID:
2091670
Auction:
1
Ending date:
2024-09-13 11:49
Condition
Condition:
used
Observera!
Reparationsobjekt, kan ha fler fel än vi känner till / Needs to be repaired/mendedKända anmärkningar och fel:Trasig fälg och däck.
Bucklor och skador runt om.
Hela vagnen är skev.
Lasthjälp med: Lastmaskin